Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TEALS, BEECH ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 8TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£322,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+77.0%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Detached
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£418,000
+29.4%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+254.9%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8TW
← Back to All Properties