30, THE MOORINGS, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW10 9ER

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-24.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1