Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GABLE ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 8HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+98.7%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+160.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+3.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 8HE
← Back to All Properties