Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+30.8%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
-1.7%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+8.7%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+87.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 6 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties