Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHEPHERDS WAY, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£239,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+92.3%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£239,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+95.0%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6AJ
← Back to All Properties