Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SINCLAIR COTTAGES, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
-16.7%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+116.0%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+11.1%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4BD
← Back to All Properties