Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, VERDI STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,500
-18.0%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+36.2%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+291.7%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 4PA
← Back to All Properties