Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NORTHCOTE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+38.6%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+77.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 21 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3FJ
← Back to All Properties