Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+96.9%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,950
+47.6%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0RE
← Back to All Properties