Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, BERRY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,500
-5.0%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 30 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3RZ
← Back to All Properties