Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
-2.0%
Sold on 4 April 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+30.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+10.3%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4JF
← Back to All Properties