Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARKLANDS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,950
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,950
+17.9%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+14.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6NN
← Back to All Properties