Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRANKSOME CLOSE, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,500
-1.1%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+805.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£166,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,700
Sold on 10 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6AQ
← Back to All Properties