Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FAIRVIEW CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+10.3%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+58.7%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 11 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5EX
← Back to All Properties