Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+99.1%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+5.0%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties