Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SHANKLY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
+79.8%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
-2.3%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5SL
← Back to All Properties