Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HONEYWOOD CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
-23.9%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BW
← Back to All Properties