Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, UNDERWOOD WAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£386,000
+13.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£341,250
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8LF
← Back to All Properties