Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KING WILLIAM COURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+87.1%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-1.3%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3XP
← Back to All Properties