Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EDEN GARDENS, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.5%
Price Change
+£91,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+120.5%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8BF
← Back to All Properties