Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SHRUBLANDS, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB10 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+72.6%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+60.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB10 2EH
← Back to All Properties