Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROWAN CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,000
+64.9%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+82.9%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Detached
+£120,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,850
Sold on 20 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2PB
← Back to All Properties