15, HARCOURT CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 8BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+119.4%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Terraced
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000+19.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1