Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+16.6%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,950
+63.1%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
-3.0%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+124.4%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,440
Sold on 15 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6QQ
← Back to All Properties