Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HAYDOCK STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+13.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+107.0%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9DH
← Back to All Properties