FLAT 1, 55, HOWARD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+58.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+62.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1