7, COVERACK WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 4SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,000+8.1%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+20.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1