Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PARISH CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6NU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+24.3%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+40.6%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+60.6%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+32.5%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6NU
← Back to All Properties