Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
334, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 29 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+37.8%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+18.9%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties