134, CLIFTON STREET, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 9HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.3%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+192.3%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,950+19.8%
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1