WILLOW, 125 - 127, HAVELOCK ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+53.8%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995+122.2%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1