Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TERRY SMITH AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+13.0%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,500
+38.1%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,750
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6FG
← Back to All Properties