Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHITTINGTON CHASE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£100,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+45.3%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£100,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,995
Sold on 31 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4HL
← Back to All Properties