FLAT 2, 48, ARLEY HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,800
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£167,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£363,800+85.6%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000+12.3%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500+39.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+114.6%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1