Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LEICESTER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,950
+12.2%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1FJ
← Back to All Properties