Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CAMM STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+18.7%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+61.6%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3TR
← Back to All Properties