40, DUNSTAN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+60.0%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+157.9%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1