Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
332, GREGSON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+36.1%
Sold on 28 March 2012
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 0DP
← Back to All Properties