Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, OXON WAY, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 4TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+73.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+92.5%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 4TU
← Back to All Properties