Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PARK ROAD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+110.5%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+275.0%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£153,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5LA
← Back to All Properties