Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, GREENHAYES AVENUE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
-8.0%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£685,000
+280.7%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£505,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2JQ
← Back to All Properties