Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WILLIAMS WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0HU
← Back to All Properties