Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, READ ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+122.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2HS
← Back to All Properties