Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BROADWAY, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 6AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,000
+43.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+71.9%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-11.2%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+38.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 6AY
← Back to All Properties