Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+21.5%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-17.5%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Terraced
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NB
← Back to All Properties