Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,950
Last Sold Price
14 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£130,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,950
+114.9%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties