Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HERON GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+14.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000
+30.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
-4.2%
Sold on 27 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+185.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XF
← Back to All Properties