Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-7.9%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+58.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+55.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9DB
← Back to All Properties