26, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+100.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+113.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1