54, CARDINAL HINSLEY CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+4.5%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+165.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500+9.4%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+6.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1